Abiturientinnen und Abiturienten des Neusprachlichen Gymnasiums (1958-87)

Neusprachliches Gymnasium Rheinhausen

Jahrgang 1958
Birkhoff, Rosemarie
Fischer, Karin
Geisler, Helga
Groß, Karin
Habel, Gerda
Hodel, Helga
Hoffmann, Almuth
Horst, Bärbel
Hummel, Katrin
Hummerjohann,
Ingeborg
Klimek, Uta
Kuhlmann, Renate
Kremers, Ursula
Laurisch, Uta
Röbers, Hildegard
Römer, Ellen
Veltkamp, Heide

Jahrgang 1959
Diele, Sieglinde
Frütel, Karin
Goebel, Elsbeth
Hilgenstock, Renate
Jäniche, Waltraud
Kunze, Renate
Quade, Ursula
Reiff, Elisabeth
Reinecke, Erika
Richter, Ulrike
Schildkötter, Eva-Maria
Schreiber, Renate
Vorbach, Veronika
Zorn, Waltraud

Jahrgang 1960
Arenz, Wilma
Brinkel, Edith
Gerlach, Ute
Hoffmann, Gisela
Hüggenberg, Brigitte
Kamps, Brigitte
Klimek, Heide
Koch-Schulte, Ute
Latzin, Ingeborg
Meyer, Sigrid
Mohrmann, Heidemarie
Neu, Gerda
Opolony, Karola
Pabst, Ursula
Richter, Sigrid
Ruppel, Karin
Schackert, Ruth
Schneider, Annemarie
Spriestersbach, Renate
Strerath, Ingeborg
Turck, Karen
van de Ven, Brigitte
Weberbartold, Gerta
Wittig, Friedegart

Jahrgang 1961
Barisch, Mariamıe
Bergs, Ellen
Buchloh, Ingrid
Dohm, Karin
Dratwa, Gertrud
Elbert, Ute
Flatau, Karin
Göllner, Heidi
Groß, Elke
Habermaas, Unsula
Jäniche, Irmhild
Katte, Ingrid
Kayser, Helga
Klemmt, Bärbel
Ludwig, Heide
Linskens, Annemarie
Meinhardt, Ursula
Meschan, Edelgard
Monreal, Roswitha
Paulsen, Jutta
Rößler, Gudrun
Schaar, Inge
Schilling, Helga
Schmidt, Jutta
Schormann, Doris
van Schwaamen, Inge
Walkenhorst, Marita

Jahrgang 1962
Dienemann, Adelheid
Haba, Edeltraud
Kafika, Ingrid
Kalwa, Renate
Kirchhardt, Elke
Klose, Maria
Kostak, Ingrid
Krath, Doris
Müller, Edda
Palenga, Gunhild
Pfeiffer, Helga
Runkel, Roswitha
Schulte, Brigitta
Simon, Arnhild
Veltkamp, Ursula
Weber, Heidi
Wellemeyer, Ursula

Jahrgang 1963, Klasse 13 a
Gralla, Hannegret
v. d. Heiden, Renate
Kleine, Gerda
Langenfeld, Rosemarie
Römer, Barbara
Strauß, Sibylle
Wischerhoff, Beate
Zapke, Brigitte

Jahrgang 1963, Klasse 13 b
Friedrichs, Erdmute
Haferkamp, Dagmar
Husmann, Christa
Löckmann, Doris
Romahn, Christiane
Schikorra, Astrid
Siewert, Ingeborg
Tabarelli, Sonja
Theisen, Heidelore
Wagner, Edda

Jahrgang 1964
Apelt, Anne
Arndt, Annelene
Baıtelmus, Erika
Beekmann, Edda
Bülthoff, Birgid
Droggan, Elke
Hamers, Inge
Kafifa, Ursula
Klemmer, Inge
Klemmt, Margaret
Kloß, Roswitha
Krause, Ursula
Laferrière, Gisela
Lieftink, Anneliese
Maiwald, Helga
Pfeffer, Ingrid
Schmidt, Beate
Schuchardt, Beate
Schulz, Elke
Voges, Gisela
Wäller, Karin

Jahrgang 1965
Buhr, Brigitte
Fischer, Sigrid
Jürgens, Annelie
Klotz, Gudrun
Kroeger, Brigitte
Krölls, Ursula
Möller, Cordula
Römer, Karin
Schäfer, Monika
Schlütter, Gerlind
Schneider, Claudia
Schwarz, Barbara
Simon, Inntraut
Stock, Eda
Tschamke, Karin
Voß, Gudrun

Jahrgang 1966 (0stern)
Esau, Regina
Gebauer, Claudia
Kalz, Marianne
Koch-Schulte, Helga
Langowski, Irene
Petry, Marion
Reinsch, Monika
Scholten, Barbara
Voigt, Ursula
Vutz, Anneliese
Willert, Maria

Jahrgang 1966 (November)
Bader, Ute
Brosig, Gabriele
Burak, Beate
Brüderlein, Gunda
Christoph, Jutta
Corbey, Erika
Diering, Christel
Fabian, Gisela
Heinrichs, Elisabeth
Husmann, Ada
Kirchner, Gisela
Lennackers, Brigitte
Ludwar, Gudrun
Otto, Karin
Panck, Ulrike

Jahrgang 1967
Boecker, Ingrid
Deutschbein, Gisela
Ebeling, Ilona
Heldt, Marlies
Kempen, Karin
Lakomski, Gabriele
Leipoldt, Christiane
Münnekoff, Doris
Naschold, Ulrike
Peter, Gisa
Rohner, Renate
Plaster, Waltraud
Sehmsdorf, Helga
Stolzenburg, Cornelia
Wittfeld, Marlies
Wolf, Christel

Jahrgang 1968
Bannert, Karin
Bläser, Karin
Bungter, Mechthild
Fischer, Heike
Förtsch, Helga
Grzendowski, Gisela
Heyens, Heidi
Jung, Monika
Kaffka, Renate
Kaul, Ingeborg
Mintrop, Angelika
Munsteiner, Elke
Neumann, Hanna
Ricken, Doris
Schulz, Inge
Tuschinske, Edith
Verzagt, Emmy

Jahrgang 1969
Berke, Ilona
Emst, Hildegard
Fortmann, Angelika
Gossow, Eva
Grobelny, Regina
Ilsch, Angelika
Kessen, Elsbeth
Loebnitz, Ursula
Meurer, Angelika
Neven, Elfriede
Otschick, Gudrun
Paluch, Barbara
Panck, Regine
Petry, Karin
Pleines, Ilse
Sindel, Marita
Stoll, Ulrike
Tegtmeier, Karin
Warnecke, Andrea
Werner, Jutta

Jahrgang 1970, Klasse 13 a
Bendt, Astrid
Berzen, Ulrike
Bollmann, Gudrun
van Brieland, Ulrike
Brosig, Angela
Czennak, Gerlind
Halfmann, Kristine
Heinelt, Gerlinde
Hinkel, Reinhild
Krause, Gisela
Kötter, Liesel
Meier, Sibylle
Meißner, Sabine

Jahrgang 1970, Klasse 13 b
Antweiler, Claudia
Gereke, Erika
Klotz, Sigrid
Krebs, Erika
Pötters, Brigitte
Rätzel, Birgit
Slomka, Ursula
Stattler, Sofie
Taschen, Dagmar
Thomae, Sigrid

Jahrgang 1971
Alpes, Ingrid
Beekmann, Gudrun
Ctwrtecka, Maıion
Galuschka, Agnes
Heckel, Ingrid
Heyens, Beate
Jansen, Ute
Kabierschke, Christine
Kaflka, Ruth
Krämer, Karin
Lewen, Ulrike
Michaeli, Sigrid
Neue, Kordula
Parthon, Kerstin
Reyter, Dorothea
Römer, Almut
Stattler, Margarete
Stolte, Susanne
Weber, Doris

Wiso
Dreyer, Anne-Kathrin
Eichhorn, Heinz
Eirmbter, Wiltrud
Hagemann, Dirk
Hendrich, Wolfgang
Hütter, Barbara
Knippenberg, Angelika
Knopsmeier, Hans-Moritz
Konrad, Werner
Lehmen, Barbara
Leschnikowski, Armin
Letschert, Peter
Löckelt, Klaus
Maas, Olaf
Miersch, Frank-Rainer
Porsch, Edelgard
Rutter, Edeltraud
Schmitz, Annegret
Schwedler, Gerhard
Steimnann, Johannes
Thamm, Michael
Theurıissen, Wolfgang
Ueberschär, Wilfried
Urban, Michael

Jahrgang 1972
Dubaschny, Ingrid
Eberhardt, Margit
Fiedler, Karin
Fröhlich, Edith
Gehrmann, Renate
van Geldern, Elke
Karwath, Eva-Maria
Ksoll, Irmgard
Kugler, Ellen
Liedmann, Inge
Mausbach, Ursula
Mobertz, Claudia
Schmitz, Ursula
Suscheck, Margarete

Braun, Cornelia
Breitenbach, Magdalena
Ehrlich, Jutta
Füser, Helga
Hochgeschurz, Dorothea
Zentzis, Karin
Jakubik, Gudrun
Kinderdick, Elke
Kohnen, Beate
Kowalewski, Ulrike
Otschick, Sigrid
Rummel, Ingrid
Weller, Brigitte

Anlauf, Karin
Bongardt, Ute
Dommen, Hans-Peter
Gilles, Rainer
Glund, Joachim
van gen Hassend, Margret
Kaisers, Jürgen
Klein, Ursula
Kraichinger, Monika
Krischer, Hans-Dieter
Langhanki, Wolfgang
Lehmann, Gerhard
Schwarz, Sigrid
Sambrowski, Helga
Stock, Marlies
Toffel, Hans-Peter
Ulrich, Wolfgang
Wittfeld, Gert

Jahrgang 1973, Klasse 13 a
Bullerschen, Ellen
Debes, Ulrike
Flore, Angelika
Giesenberg, Peter
Kaiser, Helga
Katte, Ulrich
Kuntze, Bärbel
Mobertz, Regina
Olischläger, Bärbel
Pawlowicz, Brigitte
Peucker, Gabriele
Pösken, Helga
Preuschoff, Susanne
Preuten, Friederike
Rath, Komelia
Schüling, Ursula
Schwetje, Gudrun
Stieber, Ulrike
Thurnmes, Silvia
Wenzlaff, Ilse
Wittkop, Karin

Jahrgang 1973, Klasse 13 b
Berns, Barbara
Czepluch, Cornelia
Diekmann, Martin
Eulerich, Uta
Eyser, Bärbel vom
Grünewald, Christa
Hentsch, Gabriele
Heyens, Angela
Jansen, Christiane
Meimers, Ingrid
Pleines, Hannegret
Rappold, Gisela
Reddig, Iris
Schüstale, Ingeborg
Wollhöver, Ellen

Wiso
Arndt, Gertrud
Becker, Peter
Csunderlik, Renate
Eichner, Martina
Eisinger, Franz
Gesthuisen, Birger
Huck, Herbert
Jaroschek, Barbara
Korenke, Gitta
Looke, Wolfgang
Meißner, Ulrike
Morwinski, Jutta
Reichert, Klaus
Smolcyk, Christiane
Steinnökel, Reinhold
Stenzel, Jürgen
Ueltgesforth, Marlies
Westerheide, Friedrich

Jahrgang 1974
Alpes, Ulrike
Birkenpasch, Karin
Dubaschny, Gisela
van Geldern, Karin
Heyen, Elisabeth
Hoffrichter, Ulrike
Hülsewig, Jutta
Kaul, Susanne
Koch, Gabriele
Meisloch, Silvia
Pleines, Helga
Pukropski, Ute
Strack, Theresia

Wiso
Angermann, Regina
Bisemeier, Birgid
Böckenhüser, Gabriele
Braasch, Monika
Broszeit, Marlies
Friedrichs, Ute
Funke, Joachim
Hoppe, Petra
Huck, Horst
Janowitz, Brigitte
Kranich, Reinhard
Landmesser, Sigrid
Lorenz, Barbara
Maas, Peter
Nießen, Ulrike
Pekx, Lothar
Rzeznitzeck, Peter
Schaller, Gudrun
Schneider, Marion
Seemann, Volker
Stengert, Michael
Weber, Peter
Woelk, Petra

Barten, Ingrid
Dahm, Anette
Dillinger, Ursula
Kaiser, Dietrum
Kaiser, Jutta
Kohlhaas, Kornelia
Langenbeck, Beatrix
Marquardt, Elke
Meskendahl, Tordis
Otschik, Friedgund
Schwich, Volker
Vinkeloe, Brigitte
Vonau, Margret
van Well, Birgit
Wittfeld, Karin
Zander, Jutta

Jahrgang 1975, Klasse 13 a
Arntz, Sigrid
Brahmstädt, Monika
Brauers, Martina
Deiters, Ulrike
Dietl, Renate
Dreier, Elke
Esser, Gaby
Falk, Marion
Gaszczak, Ulrike
Hagemann, Ulrike
Klinge, Antje
Leonhards, Jutta
Münnekoff, Ulrike
Nitecki, Comelia
Pieper, Doris
Possmann, Annegret
Salamena, Fiorella
Schöwing, Jutta
Siemensmeyer, Beate
Simecek, Renate
Spiske, Doris
Zink, Margit

Jahrgang 1975, Klasse 13 b
Bosch, Bärbel
Bruckschen, Krimhilde
Bunkofer, Angelika
Grade, Karola
Hackstein, Gisela
Krumm, Monika
Küppers, Sylivia
Langhanki, Karin
Langhoff, Christiane
Mansdorf, Doris
Nowak, Carla
Riemenschneider, Andrea
Schumacher, Petra
Sperling, Mechthild
Thorenz, Elke
Witte, Ellen

Wiso 1
Bartsch, Roswitha
Berens, Karin
Buchheit, Ralf-Peter
Düngen, Helmut
Gass, Beate
Grenzel, Manfred
Goldbach, Gisela
Hofmann, Werner
Holsten, Ruth
Jansen, Volker
Kaiser, Detlef
Kühnen, Dagmar
Maas, Norbert
Michels, Dagmar
Paschmann, Gisela
Schäfer, Angelika
Schmidt, Petra
Seidelt, Ferdinand

Wiso 2
Albl, Wilfried
Bossy, Bernhard
Brands, Ralf
Eichler, Brigitte
Kiesling, Hans-Jürgen
Klapper, Ursula
Kral, Petra
Landmann, Barbara
Preuschoff, Ulrike
Rahn, Herbert
Redding, Ruth
Reuß, Brigitte
Springstein, Rudolf

Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium Rheinhausen

Jahrgang 1976, Klasse 13 a
Faber, Elke
Gärtner, Sabine
Hallebach, Monika
Hasse, Regina
Hofmann, Sigrid
Hoffmann, Beate
Klewen, Ingrid
Knoch, Cornelia
Malorny, Annegret
Neidecker, Elisabeth
Nemcic, Visnja
Pleines, Cornelia
Raatz, Hannelore
Schöbel, Heike
Schulze, Karin
Ulrich, Regina

Jahrgang 1976, Klasse 13 b
Angerhausen, Gabriele
Euler, Karin
Haustein, Brigitte
Heintze, Christa
Hermann, Waltraud
Hirsch, Gudrun
von Jagow, Marguérite
Jakubik, Birgit
Moerse, Brigitte
Ohmann, Angelika
Plaenkers, Sonja
Pleines, Hildegard
Schindler, Petra
Schlink, Ulrike
Schlüpen, Claudia
Staupendahl, Petra
Stingl, Renate

Jahrgang 1976, Klasse 13 c
Broermann, Jutta
Flegel, Ingrid
Gärtner, Diana
Henke, Petra
Hilfert, Brigitte
Hoffmann, Ute
Köhnen, Margot
Krause, Ulrike
Münster, Almut
Oeft, Harald
Pfeifer, Sabine
Schenk, Beate
Schlitzer, Elfi
Schmitz, Marianne
Straub, Harald

Wiso 1
Anlauf, Silvia
Hamacher, Reiner
Heemann, Karen
Karwath, Jürgen
Kipshoven, Winfried
Klinkenberg, Hedwig
Mausehund, Heinrich
Müller, Sabine
Nowak, Karin
Pilz, Roland
Pinkwart, Elke
Schroeder, Brigitte
Sündermann, Bärbel
Töllner, Anke
Verrit, Christine
Wiemer, Christine

Wiso 2
Bäumken, Dietmar
van den Boom, Hubert
Brichta, Herbert
Halfmann, Ulrike
Hoffechler, Lydia
Jeschke, Jürgen
Kindermann, Michael
Köhler, Gudrun
Kohnen, Norbert
Laufenberg, Axel
Lüdtke, Elke
Mierike, Jutta
Preuten, Adelheid
Rochell, Rolf
Sabaß, Ute
Szynczak, Christoph
Urban, Gisela
Wiefers, Ralf

Jahrgang 1977, Klasse 13 a
Berning, Regina
Bösche, Heike
Flasbarth, Almut
Gede, Silvia
Grigoleit, Karin
Hemschemeier, Christane
Grothe, Gudrun
Hochschulz, Gisela
Kiersch, Angela
Kneip, Doris
Lehmann, Monika
Malchert, Delia
Meyer, Christiane
Schönfelder, Katrin
Stasisus, Ellen
Stukenbrok, Birgit
Tennath, Elga
Vobejda, Marlis

Jahrgang 1977, Klasse 13 b
Breuer, Elke
Breuer, Joachim
Herrndorf, Elke
Hülsmann, Brigitta
Jacobi, Susanne
Klinkenberg, Regina
Knapp, Sabine
Lenzen, Romana
Linn, Jutta
Pöttken, Bettina
Sablotny, Iris
Schulz, Wolfgang
Tomaskowicz, Jürgen
Witte, Hiltrud
Wittkopf, Elke
Wolf, Christiane

Jahrgang 1977, Klasse 13 c
Berzen, Petra
Cölfen, Annegret
Geldern, Jutta van
Growe, Vera
Hausen, Waltraud
Hildebrandt, Rainer
Hofschen, Ruth
Hollje, Hannelore
Kraft, Susanne
Meier, Elke
Naumann, Ingrid
Rogge, Brigitte
Schlemminger, Jutta
Smolczyk, Stefan
Sperling, Angelika
Tewes, Brigitte

Jahrgang 1977, Klasse 13 d
Bosch, Birgit
Burger, Regina
Dahm, Annegret
Garus, Gabriele
Gernhard, Beate
Göb, Marlies
Hoffmann, Ursula
Hollmann, Heike
Jablonski, Monika
Knauerhase, Ingrid
Krüger, Ulrike
Pahl, Regina
Schneiders, Gerd
Schulz, Ruth
Weber, Elke
Wegmann, Iris
Wiese, Barbara

Jahrgang 1977, Klasse 13 e
Arndt, Jürgen
Diamant, Gisela
Döntgen, Dagmar
Dries, Martina
Giesen, Britta
Haupt, Claudia
Hess, Brigitte
Hrga, Franz
Kempfer, Ulrich
Kraus, Hans-Dieter
Landmesser, Heike
Liesen, Hans-Gerd
Penz, Heike
Pospiech, Monika
Preuß, Walter
Prothmann, Georg
Schumacher, Eva-Maria
Schwetje, Gunda
Tischer, Dagmar
Träger, Edmund
Wiese, Angelika
Zastera, Peter

Jahrgang 1978, Klasse 13 a
Baumanns, Angelika
Beimel, Marianne
Doekels, Udo
Grundlach, Gabriele
Herrndorf, Marlies
Kachel, Angelika
Keusemann, Astrid
Koschlitzki, Monika
Krämer, Gabi
Langenbeck, Ute
Vieten, Petra
Wachowius, Irmlinde

Jahrgang 1978, Klasse 13 b
Braun, Maruth
Euler, Gudrun
Jansen, Judith
Jaroschek, Ulrich
Kappmeier, Karola
Keusemann, Ingrid
Lobnig, Brigitte
Rütter, Sabine
Schmidt, Sonja
Schwarz, Ursula
Sperling, Renate
Suschek, Marlis
Wilde, Gabi

Jahrgang 1978, Klasse 13 c
Bednarek, Dagmar
Deiters, Hildegard
Eke, Dagmar
Fiedler, Monika
Gaida, Jürgen
Heinzen, Michale
Konzen, Monika
Lutzer, Marlies
Meinhold, Angelika
Müller, Michéla
Pilarczyk, Angela
Rave, Frauke
Rüttermann, Marlies
Scharday, Uwe
Schmalenberg, Frauke
de Wit, Birgit

Jahrgang 1978, Klasse 13 d
Arndt, Brigitte
Bongartz, Cornelia
Domres, Petra
Erbe, Rüdiger
Franz, Hans-Jürgen
Gores, Friederike
Haustein, Sabine
Horst, Heike
Klein-Impelmann, Achim
Kröber, Hans-Joachim
Kröber, Dagmar
Lubitz, Ruth
Peucker, Dagmar
Riemenschneider, Elke
Schönfelder, Jochen
Schwoll, Annette
Stappert, Andrea
Werner, Ulrike
Zupanc, Michael

Jahrgang 1978, Klasse 13 e
Hausmann, Birgit
Laßau, Manuele
Maas, Ulrich
Madej, Monika
Nackewitz, Birgit
Piepke, Astrid
Rinner, Ira
Römer, Wolfgang
Sauer, Elke
Scheepers, Ute
Sefzig, Heike
Stammen, Maike
Sternikel, Ursel
Walter, Claudia
Wittfeld, Birgit

Jahrgang 1979
Alefs, Kirsten
Bernhards, Birgit
Berns, Ursula
Bömer, Birgit
Brandstetter, Elke
Brauers, Andreas
Breuer, Barbara
Clemens, Heinz-Peter
Cronenbruck, Sybil
Cuppok, Claudia
Doekels, Barbara
Erweg, Karin
Funke, Kristin
Gerdom, Susanne
Günther, Wolfgang
Halfmann, Uwe
Heinen, Barbara
Hoffmann, Frauke
Hindahl, Barbara
Hoffmann, Ellen
Jesse, Anke
Korenke, Margit
Krämer, Ute
Kugler, Sabine
Leuthäuser, Annelie
Ludwig, Ina
Mandelarzt, Elisabeth
Mandelarzt, Hubert
Mattler, Claudia
Müller, Heidi
Lukoschek, Gabriele
Pempera, Birgit
Ropertz, Armin
Rudat, Dieter
Schwarberg, Iris
Steffestun, Wolfgang
Tan, Helmut
Teuber, Susanne
Tewes, Klaus-Ferdinand
Winter, Hermann
Woelk, Sigrid

Jahrgang 1980
Aigner, Heike
Braß, Lydia
Emmerich, Heike
Großlohmann, Barbara
Hannemann, Gerlinde
Hertel, Angelika
Klose, Birgit
Kremmers, Rita
Obhues, Friederike
Porombka, Beate
Pösken, Heike
Reichel, Thomas
Rüttgers, Susanne
Rummel, Bernd
Salamena, Franco
Schönknecht, Petra
Thiel, Beate

Antonowicz, Karin
Batunhauer, Christian
Bösken, Ruth
Diederich, Axel
Gärtner, Jutta
Harvst, Eveline
Henne, Martina
Hoffmann, Birgit
Kamienski, Anke
Kraus, Irmgard
Lehmann, Barbara
Lobnig, Renate
Lutz, Sabine
Meseck, Karin
Mosel, Gudrun
Piontek, Manuela
Schmidt, Petra
Schmitt, Ilona
Schmitz, Renate
Schultz, Henrike
Wallersheim, Birgit

Angerhausen, Susanne
Drüen, Jörg
Fänger, Uwe
Fenyk, Ulrike
Hannok, Dieter
Hoffmann, Claudia
Jaroschek, Christoph
Keusemann, Susanne
Kochanneck, Bettina
Kohlmann, Barbara
Leicht, Sybille
Lüdtke, Karlheinz
Neuhoff, Harald
Pfeifer, Antje
Pikus, Anja
Ploenes, Hans-Helmut
Possmann, Christoph
Roden, Thomas
Schuck, Vera
Siemensmeyer, Ute
Tappert, Kirsten
Tuschl, Michael
Weith, Stefanie

Jahrgang 1981

Bock, Sabine
Büschler, Anne
Everhardt, Barbara
Gärtner, Bettina
Glende, Andrea
Hoffmann, Elke
Horsters, Susarme
Knura, Klaudia
Krieger, Sabine
Lufen, Martina
Person, Susanne
Pleines, Gudrun
Schmitz, Gabriele
Satz, Dagmar

Anlauf, Monika
Biella, Herbert
Dörfer, Birgit
Follmann, Sivia
Heinrichs, Regina
Kaufmann, Silvia
Kollender, Patricia
Penn, Susanne
Pfeifer, Karin
Poduschnick, Volker
Riemenschneider, Johannes
Ruthardt, Marion
Sauer, Cornelia
Schwarberg, Esther
Schitschel, Birgit

Bier, Dirk
Domscheidt, Dagmar
Hagmanns, Britgitte
König, Sabine
Lapps, Petra
Oertelt, Birgit
Oertelt, Gudrun
Ostwald, Klaus-Dieter
Pieper, Sonja
Salamena, Gino
Schönherr, Ulrike
Straßburger, Heide
Strater, Frank
Thelen, Martina
vom Ufer, Heike
van Vaasen, Raphael

Baumhauer, Beate
Breidenbach, Silke
Dentgen, Gaby
Euler, Birgit
Glücks, Jörg
Miersch, Roswitha
Mörters, Sabine
Münster, Dagmar
Oertel, Elke
Schiel, Barbara
Tafelski, Anja
Volmari, Susarme
Wern, Ulrike
Zastera, Ingrid

Jahrgang 1982
Berg, Claudia
Bücken, Silke
Busch, Heike
Finke, Bernd
Fischer, Frauke
Indefrei, Dorit
Ocak, Meryem
Olsen, Christa
Person, Anja
Pfeifer, Marianne
Rappen, Eva-Marie
Rüttgers, Peter
Schluch, Susanne
Straub, Thomas
Weinhold, Gerhild
Wischerhoff, Dirk
Witzel, Heike
Witzel, Sabine

Bösken, Marie
Freimann, Uwe
Fromm, Annegret
Hausmann, Bettina
Heimbrock, Ulrike
Hennig-Kraus, Elke
Kleuken, Ursula
Kutzka, Dagmar
Meyboom, Birgit
Mertens, Jutta
Meyer, Ingo
Mosch, Rainer
Palitzsch, Nadja
Papst, Beate
Roth, Susanne
Schmidt, Heike
Schmitt, Anke
Steingrüber, Bettina
Tan, Attila
Vaasen, Jürgen
Wältermann, Frank
Wolf, Jürgen
Wolf, Torsten

Bergs, Dagmar
Eisenbraun, Andrea
Emst, Martina
Fischer, Sylvia
Grambole, Beate
Haack, Katja
Jüngel, Ulrike
Lensing, Petra
Lufen, Martina
Michels, Andrea
Poduschnik, Elke
Poremba, Brigitte
Ramthun, Martin
Stroben, Vera
Tietböhl, Anje
Ultee, Silvia
Wiemer, Birgit

Beckers, Ulrike
Bittner, Roland
Deckers, Barbara
Frenzen, Arnd
Giesen, Udo
Grözinger, Sabine
Huft, Katharina
Kallas, Gabriele
Kapp, Regina
Karcher, Karin
Pen, Anette
Rosky, Astrid
Saurbier, Klaus
Schäfer, Sabine
Schmalenbach, Ines
Schöbel, Uwe
Tafelski, Martina

Cuppok, Klaus
Fidorra, Joachim
Grünewald, Heike
Koslowski, Sabine
Krüger, Elke
Lukaszewski, Andrea
Majewski, Petra
Mielke, Marlene
Özcan, Sabriye
Overlack, Andrea
von Saldern, Michael
Spika, Elke

Jahrgang 1983
Adjodani, Martin
Feldmann, Birgit
Gläss, Andrea
Heckes, Frank
Hoffmann, Klaus
Köhler, Silke
Krügel, Rolf
Schröder, Lothar
Stein, Dagmar
Zocholl, Ursula

Barth, Edgar
Bode, Raimund
Brand, Elke
Falk, Frank
Herwagen, Anke
Holz, Elke
Kraus, Helene
Manter, Frauke
Möller, Karin
Olschewski, Kirsten
Pirker, Andrea
Poduschnick, Ulrike
Sawusch, Andrea
Schmidt, Lothar
Schröder, Stefan
Schwarz, Robert
Straßburger, Heike
Wagner, Michael

Bock, Elke
Erdmann, Wolfgang
Jörgens, Frauke
Kapusziak, Regina
Krüger, Doris
Lahmer, Christiane
Münster, Sigrid
Naujoks, Christel
Paschmann, Bärbel
Praetor, Anke
Sommer, Birgit
Steinhoff, Jens
Steinhoff, Petra
Tack, Regina
Wagner, Kerstin
Wille, Andrea
Willutzki, Karola

Beerwerth, Karen
von den Boom, Jutta
Braß, Claudia
van Elten, Iris
Glende, Birgit
Görlitz, Barbara
Heidemann, Holger
Heindrich, Ute
Hirsch, Bärbel
Janus, Elfi
Lütkehölter, Bernd
Meeuwsen, Annette
Meseck, Petra
Möller, Kai
Oomen, Britta
Schlüter, Kerstin
Schönknecht, Volker
Wiener, Jochen
Zepp, Andrea

Heiser, Birgit
Hufen, Anke
Huhnen, Anke
Irlbeck, Petra
John, Bernard
Kindermann, Petra
Leonhard, Andreas
Ordemann, Andreas
Sauder, Birgit
Schenk, Birgit
Thiel, Petra
Volkenborn, Uwe

Jahrgang 1984
Becker, Sabine
Bermel, Barbara
Biermann, Sonja
Bongartz, Karin
Bregar, Vojko
Büschler, Elisa
Dohmen, Kristin
Eckert, Stefan
Erben, Susanne
Evert, Olaf
Fritsche, Esther
Fünders, Helen
Giersch, Petra
Günther, Heike
Hasslach, Carmen
Höfiken, Jörg
Hönnscheidt, Volker
Hoffmann, Ruth
Kartal, Nese
Klapdohr, Sabine
Kliem, Dagmar
Kmiecik, Sabine
Leiras, Elena
Lenzen, Sabine
Lieske, Kornelia
Malz, Carola
Marx, Silvia
Mellen, Claudia
Müller, Ute
Nowack, Bernd
Radikovic, Marianne
Rettberg, Susanne
Reusch, Claudia
Rosfeld, Regina
Schirra, Anke
Schmetzer, Bettina
Schmidt, Frank
Schwitgen, Daniela
Schröter, Thomas
Sonnenschein, Kirsten
Sperling, Joachim
Süß, Gisela
Toletzki, Michael
Travnitscheck, Johann
Vaasen, Sabine
Wischerhoff, Anke

Jahrgang 1985
Arndt, Birgit
Barten, Katharina
Bernhardt, Britta
Brinkmann, Brigitte
Cakcak, Alev
Cölfen, Katrin
Dams, Simone
Diesenhoff, Silke
Doh, Dirk
Düngen, Daniel
Frevel, Sabine
Frütel, Elke
Giersch, Gabriele
Hilgenstock, Jens
Hoffmann, Martin
Huft, Friederike
Kellerhoff, Gundula
Klotzbach, Jörg
Köpke, Bettina
Kraus, Bettina
Lasarski, Guido
Leonhard, Petra
Lörsch, Oliver
Mandelartz, Hiltrud
Manter, Silke
Michels, Nicole
Müller, Angelika
Olschewski, Heike
Peckelsen, Benedikt
Querbach, Kirsten
Richter, Susanne
Rogosch, Ralf
Rubach, Barbara
Scheit, Kerstin
Schmidt, Sabine
Schönknecht, Meike
Schulz, Dagmar
Schulz, Sigrid
Stegers, Michael
Terjung, Iris
Tomczak, Martina
Unger, Eveline
Wegner, Torsten
Weis, Dorothee
Weiss, Claudia
Westphal, Volker

Jahrgang 1986
Beckamp, Claudia
Bellgardt, Silvia
Börgartz, Holger
Broden, Sabine
Cargnelutti, Claudia
Christ, Werner
Cousin, Regina
Daniel, Petra
Detti, Claudia
Döppers, Martina
Esch, Fabian
Fischer, Anja
Franze, Michael
Friedrich, Andrea
Führer, Frank
Griese, Sabine
Haas, Sybille
Haka, Andreas
Held, Regine
Henke, Stephanie
Jansen, Margarete
Joest, Thomas
Knoke, Astrid
Köpke, Sabine
Lenz, Andrea
Oletti, Christiane
Ortmann, Ellen
Pannek, Christian
Pauk, Dieter
Peitz, Christian
Pisters, Ilka
Rieke, Michaela
Roeber, Jutta
Rösch, Sabine
Rosenthal, Torsten
Sal, Askim
Schäfer, Jörg
Schmetzer, Christine
Schmidt, Susanne
Schönherr, Dagmar
Schulz, Markus
Schweres, Christoph
Stein, Torsten
Strater, Olaf
Struck, Markus
Terlinden, Martina
Thiel, Klaus
Thierfelder, Oliver
Thurm, Claudia
Tüscher, Gabriele
Weber, Frank
Worbs, Michael
Zimbehl, Ilka

Jahrgang 1987
Adams, Christian
Anders, Angela
Anders, Corinna
Anker, Martina
Bathen, Birte
Beckemeier, Michael
Beckhaus, Christian
Bermel, Anja
Beyer, Nicole
Bickelmann, Ute
Brandstädter, Jutta
Deiters, Alfons
Dietrich, Petra
Dronia, Christiane
Drüen, Christiane
Feldhaus, Martina
Feldmann, Dieter
Flügge, Alexander
Gother, Anja
Haack, Heidi
Hiltgens, Antje
Hörnemarn, Christiane
Hoffmann, Birgit
Hoffmann, Dietmar
Hofmann, Kerstin
John, Bastien
de Jong, Christiane
Kaufmann, Bettina
Kirchhoff, Jeannette
Klein, Petra
Köhler, Ingo
Koster, Marie-Luise
Koumantareas, Vasiliki
Kower, Guido
Krüger, Britta
Lenzen, Marcus
Lesjak, Jacqueline
Moorınarm, Anja
Moradoghli, Jessika
Mühlenbein, Thomas
Müller, Christian
Naujoks, Helmut
Ovenbeck, Petra
Pasoldt, Claudia
Peglau, Jens
Pen, Jörg
Plänkers, Sibylle
Pradella, Frank
Rappen, Birgit
Rublack, Bemd
Scherwer, Andrea
Schneider, Petra
Schülzke, Corinna
Schwalba, Kirsten
Schwerdtfeger, Thomas
Sethi, Sonja
Stadtler, Bettina
Stiel, Arnd
Thurner, Claudia
Unger, Silvia
Vogelsang, Susanne
Wegner, Dirk
Weimann, Alexander
Weimann, Julia
Weith, Annette
Wiebusch, Tessa
Willings, Kirsten
Winkler, Markus
Würsig, Verena